Anise Star

Common Name: Star Anise

Botanical Name: Illicium verum

Origin: CHina

Size: 10ml

Method: Steam distilled

Part: Fruit

Class: Phenolic Ether

Please be familiar with cautions that come with this essential oil before using.

$6.99